HPE ProLiant DL3X5 Gen11 2U Performance Fan Kit

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
P58465-B21

Description

HPE ProLiant DL3X5 Gen11 2U Performance Fan Kit. Compatibility: ProLiant DL3X5 Gen11. Type: Fan module. Width: 206.5 mm, Depth: 279.4 mm, Height: 101.6 mm

Specifications

Weight & dimensions
Width206.5 mm
Height101.6 mm
Depth279.4 mm
Weight470 g
Design
TypeFan module

Extra Information

Brand:
HPE
Width:
206.5 mm
Height:
101.6 mm
Depth:
279.4 mm
Weight:
470 g
Type:
Fan module