HPE ProLiant Compute ML Gen11/Gen12 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
P47394-B21

Description

HPE ProLiant Compute ML Gen11/Gen12 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit. Weight: 6.48 kg

Specifications

Weight & dimensions
Width314.4 mm
Height793.7 mm
Depth177.8 mm
Weight6480 g
Design
Rack capacity5U

Extra Information

Brand:
HPE
Width:
314.4 mm
Height:
793.7 mm
Depth:
177.8 mm
Weight:
6480 g
Rack capacity:
5U