HP Keystroke Card Reader

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
Y7C05B

Description

HP Keystroke Card Reader. Country of origin: United States. Width: 76.6 mm, Depth: 51.2 mm, Height: 11.7 mm

Specifications

Weight & dimensions
Width76.6 mm
Height11.7 mm
Depth51.2 mm
Weight77 g

Extra Information

Brand:
HP
Width:
76.6 mm
Weight:
77 g
Depth:
51.2 mm
Height:
11.7 mm
Download | Brochure HP Y7C05B:
https://icecat.biz/rest/product-pdf